Uptown @ Farrer Pricing

Price List

To check on unit availability, see the Balance Units Chart

TypePrice Min.Price Max.
2 Bedroom998,3421,122,269
3 Bedroom1,315,1361,956,721
3 Bedroom1,932,7161,968,703
3 Bedroom (PES)1,587,9592,169,571
3 Bedroom (with Loft)1,479,0192,076,625
4 Bedroom2,778,1722,778,172
4 Bedroom (Dual Key)1,782,8311,818,798
4 Bedroom (PES)2,595,2922,595,292
4 Bedroom Duplex3,447,7223,447,722
4+1 Bedroom3,257,9083,257,908
4+1 Bedroom (PES)3,146,9243,146,924
5 Bedroom Duplex4,185,2464,185,246

(All prices for Uptown @ Farrer displayed here are for reference purposes. Prices are subject to change from time to time without prior notice. This webpage cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies, omissions and/or dispute.)

Book An Appointment to view Uptown @ Farrer ShowFlat & get VVIP Discounts (Limited Time), Direct Developer Price, & Hardcopy E-Brochure. Guaranteed with Best Price Possible.

OR

Fill up the form on the right and get a copy of Uptown @ Farrer Price, E-Brochure, and Latest Updates!

 Strictly no spam policy.